Shahi Indian drinks list

Drinks

SOFT DRINKS

1. WATER 0,5L

€2.60

2. WATER 1L

€4.80

3. SPARKLING WATER

€2.75

4. TONIC

€2.60

5. COCA COLA

€3.20

6. COCA COLA LIGHT

€3.20

7. COCA COLA ZERO

€3.20

8. FANTA ORANGE

€3.20

9. FANTA LEMON

€3.20

10. SPRITE

€3.20

11. NESTEA LEMON

€3.20

12. NESTEA MANGO PINEAPPLE

€3.20

13. APPLETISER

€3.20

14. LASSI MANGO

€3.95

15. LASSI SWEET or SALT

€3.95

JUICES

16. ORANGE

€2.99

17. PINEAPPLE

€2.99

18. APPLE

€2.99

BEERS

19. LARGE BEER

€3.85

20. SMALL BEER

€2.50

21. COBRA

€3.75

22. TROPICAL

€3.25

23. DORADA

€3.25

24. HEINEKEN

€3.25

25. SAN MIGUEL 0,0

€3.60

CIDERS

26. STRONGBOW

€3.95

27. MAGNERS

€5.50

SANGRÍA

28. SANGRÍA 1/2L

€8.70

29. CHAMPAGNE SANGRÍA 1/2L

€9.95

30. SANGRÍA 1L

€12.95

31. CHAMPAGNE SANGRÍA 1L

€14.95

DRY WHITE WINE

32. HOUSE WINE DRY

€3.60€12.95

33. VIÑA SOL S/B

€9.95€17.50

34. PITA (VERDEJO ECOLÓGICO)

€24.50

35. SAUVIGNON

€24.50

36. BERMEJO

€24.95

37. YAIZA

€24.95

38. LANZAROTE DRY WHITE WINE

€24.95

SEMI DRY WHITE

39. HOUSE WINE SEMI DRY

€3.60€12.95

40. SAN VALENTÍN B/S

€8.50€16.50

41. BERMEJO

€24.95

42. YAIZA

€24.95

43. LANZAROTE SEMI DRY WHITE

€24.95

ROSÉ WINE

44. HOUSE WINE ROSÉ

€3.60€12.95

45. MATEUS B/S

€8.95€17.50

46. BERMEJO

€24.95

47. YAIZA

€24.95

48. LANZAROTE ROSÉ WINE

€24.95

RED WINE

49. HOUSE RED WINE

€3.60€12.95

50. CAMPO VIEJO

€17.50

51. SANGRE DE TORO S/B

€9.50€17.50

52. FAUSTINO VII

€17.50

53. LANZAROTE RED WINE

€24.95

RED WINE CRIANZA

54. MARQUÉS DE CÁCERES B/S

€10.95€22.95

55. BERONIA

€22.95

56. CELESTE

€22.95

RED WINE RESERVA

57. BERONIA

€33.50

58. FAUSTINO V

€33.50

CAVA / CHAMPAGNE

59. FREIXENET BRUT SMALL

€6.95

60. FREIXENET BRUT LARGE

€19.50

61. FREIXENET SEMI SMALL

€6.95

62. FREIXENET SEMI LARGE

€19.50

63. PROSECCO SMALL

€7.95

64. PROSECCO LARGE

€19.95

BRANDY & COGNAC

65. VETERANO

€5.50

66. MAGNO

€5.50

67. CARLOS III

€5.50

68. CARLOS I

€10.50

LIQUEURS

69. HONEY RUM

€4.50

70. SAMBUCA

€4.50

71. MALIBU

€5.95

72. TIA MARIA

€5.95

73. BAILEYS

€5.95

74. COINTREAU

€6.50

75. DISARONNO AMARETTO

€6.50

76. JOSE CUERVO AÑEJO

€6.50

77. MARTINI BLANCO

€5.50

78. MARTINI SECO

€5.50

79. MARTINI ROSSO

€5.50

RUM

80. AREHUCAS ORO

€5.50

81. AREHUCAS BLANCO

€5.50

82. AREHUCAS 18 AÑEJO

€9.95

83. BACARDI

€6.50

84. HAVANA CLUB 7 AÑOS

€7.95

85. HAVANA CLUB 3 AÑOS

€5.50

86. CAPTAIN MORGAN BLACK

€7.95

WHISKY

87. 100 PIPERS

€5.95

88. JAMESON

€6.50

89. SOUTHERN COMFORT

€6.50

90. JACK DANIEL'S

€7.50

91. JOHNNIE WALKER RED LABEL

€7.50

92. JOHNNIE WALKER BLACK LABEL

€8.95

93. CHIVAS 12 YEARS

€9.95

94. J&B

€6.50

95. FAMOUS GROUSE

€5.95

96. BELL'S

€5.95

GIN

97. GORDON'S

€5.95

98. BEEFEATER

€5.95

99. BOMBAY SAPPHIRE

€9.95

100. TANQUERAY

€5.95

101. GORDON'S PINK

€6.95

102. PUERTO DE INDIAS

€6.95

VODKA

103. SMIRNOFF

€5.95

104. ABSOLUT

€5.95

105. GREY GOOSE

€9.95

106. VODKA CARAMEL

€5.50

COCKTAILS

107. LONG ISLAND

Vodka, Gin, Tequila, Rum, Lemon Juice, Coca Cola

€7.95

108. PIÑA COLADA

White Rum, Pineapple Juice, Coconut Liqueur, Single Cream

€7.95

109. SEX ON THE BEACH

Vodka, Peach Schnapps, Orange Juice, Grenadine

€7.95

110. BLACK RUSSIAN

Vodka, Coffee Liqueur, Coca Cola

€7.95

111. DAIQUIRI

White Rum & Sugar, Triple Sec, Strawberry, Lemon Juice

€7.95

112. MOJITO

White Rum or Honey Rum, Lime Juice, Mint Herbs, Sugar & Soda

€7.95

113. TEQUILA SUNRISE

Orange, Pineapple, Peach, Grenadine

€6.95

114. SAN FRANCISCO - (No alcohol)

Orange, Pineapple, Peach, Grenadine

€6.95

115. COCKTAIL TROPICAL - (No alcohol)

Orange, Pineapple, Banana, Strawberry

€6.95

COFFEES

116. ESPRESSO

€1.50

117. AMERICAN / BLACK COFFEE

€1.80

118. CORTADO

€1.50

119. WHITE COFFEE

€1.80

120. LECHE LECHE

€1.80

121. COFFEE WITH LIQUEUR

€3.95

122. ICED COFFEE

€1.95

123. CAPPUCCINO

€2.60

124. CAPPUCCINO WITH CREAM

€3.50

125. IRISH COFFEE

€6.95

126. BAILEYS COFFEE

€6.95

127. CALYPSO COFFEE

€6.95